UKAF Team v Fiji – IDRC 2019 Final

Cpl Gareth Smith – Prop – UKAF v Bristol(17,18) Georgia(19) France(19-1xT)
Mne Ratu Vakalutukali – Flanker – UKAF v France(19)
LBdr Connor O’Reilly – Winger – UKAF v Saracens(16) Georgia(19-1xT) France(19)
Sgt Ross Parkins – Lock – UKAF v Bristol(17) Georgia(19) France(19)
LCpl James Dixon – Fly Half – UKAF v Saracens(16-1xC,1xP) Bristol(17-6xC) Georgia(19-8xC,1xP) France(19-4xC,2xP)
LPT Ben Priddey – Hooker – UKAF v Bath(17) Georgia(19) France(19)
Capt Jamie Miller(C) – No 8 – UKAF v Georgia(19) France(19)
Mne Seta Raumakita – Centre – UKAF v France(19)
Mne Craig Duncan – Fullback – UKAF v France(19-1xT)
AET Scott Makepeace – Lock – UKAF v Georgia(19) France(19)
AB Gareth Rees – Scrum Half – UKAF v Saracens(16) Bath(17), Bristol(18) Georgia(19-1xT) France(19-1xT)
LCpl Ravi Fatiaki – Flanker – UKAF v Bristol(17)Georgia(19) France(19)
Sgt Dave Manning – Prop – UKAF v Bath(15,17) Bristol (18) Georgia(19) France(19)
Sgt Matt Dawson – Flanker – UKAF v Saracens(16) Bristol(17) France(19-MoM)
AET Brad Janes – Winger – UKAF v Georgia(19-2xT) France(19-1xT)
Cpl Gareth Smith – Prop – UKAF v Bristol(17,18) Georgia(19) France(19-1xT)
LPT Ben Priddey – Hooker – UKAF v Bath(17) Georgia(19) France(19)
Sgt Dave Manning – Prop – UKAF v Bath(15,17) Bristol (18) Georgia(19) France(19)
Sgt Ross Parkins – Lock – UKAF v Bristol(17) Georgia(19) France(19)
AET Scott Makepeace – Lock – UKAF v Georgia(19) France(19)
Mne Ratu Vakalutukali – Flanker – UKAF v France(19)
Sgt Matt Dawson – Flanker – UKAF v Saracens(16) Bristol(17) France(19-MoM)
Capt Jamie Miller(C) – No 8 – UKAF v Georgia(19) France(19)
AB Gareth Rees – Scrum Half – UKAF v Saracens(16) Bath(17), Bristol(18) Georgia(19-1xT) France(19-1xT)
LCpl James Dixon – Fly Half – UKAF v Saracens(16-1xC,1xP) Bristol(17-6xC) Georgia(19-8xC,1xP) France(19-4xC,2xP)
LBdr Connor O’Reilly – Winger – UKAF v Saracens(16) Georgia(19-1xT) France(19)
Mne Seta Raumakita – Centre – UKAF v France(19)
LCpl Ravi Fatiaki – Flanker – UKAF v Bristol(17)Georgia(19) France(19)
AET Brad Janes – Winger – UKAF v Georgia(19-2xT) France(19-1xT)
Mne Craig Duncan – Fullback – UKAF v France(19-1xT)

Replacements:

Flt Lt Stu Philpott – Hooker – UKAF v Saracens(16) Bristol(17,18) Georgia(19) France(19-1xT)
SAC Matt Harris – Prop – UKAF v Bristol(15) Georgia(19) France(19)
Sgt Ken Dowding – Prop – UKAF v Bath(15) Georgia(19) France(19)
Capt Stu Cross – Lock/Backrow – UKAF v Georgia(19-MoM) France(19)
Flt Lt Rob Bell – Flanker – UKAF v Bath(15,17) Bristol(17-1xT,18-1xT) Georgia(19-2xT)
Mne Nathan Huntley – Flyhalf/Scrumhalf – UKAF v Bristol(17,18) Georgia(19) France(19)
LAET Ben Chambers – Winger – UKAF v Georgia(19-2xT) France(19)
LCpl Edd Pascoe – Backrow/Lock – UKAF v Saracens(16) Bath(17) Bristol(17) Georgia(19) France(19)

Match Details

Monday 23 September 2019

Kashiwa Noha Stadium

Kick Off: 06:30 (UK time) 14:30 (Local)

One Response

  1. […] You can view the full team slected earlier today by clicking here. […]

Leave a Reply